Calendario Eccellenza

Giornata 1
DataIncontroRisultato
11/09/2016Acri-Isola C.R.0-1
11/09/2016Cittanovese-Cutro2-0
11/09/2016Corigliano-Trebisacce0-1
11/09/2016Locri-Luzzese1-1
11/09/2016Paolana-Gallico Catona2-0
11/09/2016Reggiomediterranea-Sambiase1-0
28/09/2016Roggiano-Siderno3-3
10/09/2016Vigor Lamezia-Scalea2-2
Giornata 2
DataIncontroRisultato
18/09/2016Gallico Catona-Locri2-1
18/09/2016Siderno-Vigor Lamezia3-2
18/09/2016Cutro-Roggiano3-0
18/09/2016Isola C.R.-Cittanovese1-0
18/09/2016Luzzese-Corigliano3-3
17/09/2016Sambiase-Paolana3-1
18/09/2016Scalea-Reggiomediterranea3-1
18/09/2016Trebisacce-Acri0-1
Giornata 3
DataIncontroRisultato
25/09/2016Roggiano-Isola C.R.0-1
25/09/2016Scalea-Sambiase2-0
25/09/2016Vigor Lamezia-Cutro2-0
25/09/2016Acri-Luzzese0-1
25/09/2016Cittanovese-Trebisacce2-1
24/09/2016Corigliano-Gallico Catona1-0
25/09/2016Locri-Paolana0-2
25/09/2016Reggiomediterranea-Siderno2-1
Giornata 4
DataIncontroRisultato
02/10/2016Gallico Catona-Acri1-4
02/10/2016Siderno-Scalea1-1
02/10/2016Cutro-Reggiomediterranea0-3
01/10/2016Isola C.R.-Vigor Lamezia2-0
02/10/2016Luzzese-Cittanovese1-3
02/10/2016Paolana-Corigliano1-2
02/10/2016Sambiase-Locri0-0
02/10/2016Trebisacce-Roggiano3-1
Giornata 5
DataIncontroRisultato
09/10/2016Acri-Paolana0-0
09/10/2016Cittanovese-Gallico Catona5-1
09/10/2016Siderno-Sambiase2-1
09/10/2016Corigliano-Locri0-2
09/10/2016Reggiomediterranea-Isola C.R.0-0
09/10/2016Roggiano-Luzzese1-2
09/10/2016Scalea-Cutro2-2
09/10/2016Vigor Lamezia-Trebisacce2-1
Giornata 6
DataIncontroRisultato
16/10/2016Gallico Catona-Roggiano1-0
16/10/2016Cutro-Siderno2-1
16/10/2016Isola C.R.-Scalea4-1
16/10/2016Locri-Acri2-0
16/10/2016Luzzese-Vigor Lamezia0-2
15/10/2016Paolana-Cittanovese2-2
16/10/2016Sambiase-Corigliano2-2
16/10/2016Trebisacce-Reggiomediterranea4-1
Giornata 7
DataIncontroRisultato
23/10/2016Acri-Corigliano3-1
23/10/2016Cittanovese-Locri2-1
23/10/2016Siderno-Isola C.R.0-1
23/10/2016Cutro-Sambiase2-1
22/10/2016Reggiomediterranea-Luzzese2-2
23/10/2016Roggiano-Paolana1-2
23/10/2016Scalea-Trebisacce3-0
23/10/2016Vigor Lamezia-Gallico Catona1-0
Giornata 8
DataIncontroRisultato
30/10/2016Gallico Catona-Reggiomediterranea3-0
30/10/2016Corigliano-Cittanovese0-2
29/10/2016Isola C.R.-Cutro3-0
30/10/2016Locri-Roggiano4-0
30/10/2016Luzzese-Scalea2-1
30/10/2016Paolana-Vigor Lamezia1-1
30/10/2016Sambiase-Acri4-0
30/10/2016Trebisacce-Siderno1-0
Giornata 9
DataIncontroRisultato
05/11/2016Cittanovese-Acri3-2
06/11/2016Siderno-Luzzese2-4
06/11/2016Cutro-Trebisacce3-0
06/11/2016Isola C.R.-Sambiase2-1
06/11/2016Reggiomediterranea-Paolana0-1
06/11/2016Roggiano-Corigliano1-2
06/11/2016Scalea-Gallico Catona2-1
06/11/2016Vigor Lamezia-Locri4-0
Giornata 10
DataIncontroRisultato
13/11/2016Gallico Catona-Siderno1-0
16/11/2016Acri-Roggiano1-1
13/11/2016Corigliano-Vigor Lamezia0-2
12/11/2016Locri-Reggiomediterranea2-1
13/11/2016Luzzese-Cutro1-2
13/11/2016Paolana-Scalea1-1
13/11/2016Sambiase-Cittanovese3-0
13/11/2016Trebisacce-Isola C.R.0-3
Giornata 11
DataIncontroRisultato
20/11/2016Siderno-Paolana1-2
20/11/2016Cutro-Gallico Catona1-2
20/11/2016Isola C.R.-Luzzese3-0
20/11/2016Reggiomediterranea-Corigliano1-0
20/11/2016Roggiano-Cittanovese0-4
19/11/2016Scalea-Locri1-1
20/11/2016Trebisacce-Sambiase2-1
20/11/2016Vigor Lamezia-Acri1-0
Giornata 12
DataIncontroRisultato
26/11/2016Gallico Catona-Isola C.R.2-0
27/11/2016Acri-Reggiomediterranea1-0
27/11/2016Cittanovese-Vigor Lamezia1-0
27/11/2016Corigliano-Scalea1-3
27/11/2016Locri-Siderno0-0
27/11/2016Luzzese-Trebisacce2-1
27/11/2016Paolana-Cutro2-1
27/11/2016Sambiase-Roggiano5-0
Giornata 13
DataIncontroRisultato
03/12/2016Siderno-Corigliano2-1
04/12/2016Cutro-Locri3-1
04/12/2016Isola C.R.-Paolana3-0
04/12/2016Luzzese-Sambiase0-0
04/12/2016Reggiomediterranea-Cittanovese1-2
04/12/2016Scalea-Acri0-1
04/12/2016Trebisacce-Gallico Catona2-1
04/12/2016Vigor Lamezia-Roggiano7-1
Giornata 14
DataIncontroRisultato
11/12/2016Gallico Catona-Luzzese1-1
11/12/2016Acri-Siderno4-0
11/12/2016Cittanovese-Scalea3-0
11/12/2016Corigliano-Cutro2-0
11/12/2016Locri-Isola C.R.0-4
10/12/2016Paolana-Trebisacce1-4
11/12/2016Roggiano-Reggiomediterranea1-0
11/12/2016Vigor Lamezia-Sambiase1-1
Giornata 15
DataIncontroRisultato
18/12/2016Siderno-Cittanovese0-2
18/12/2016Cutro-Acri0-0
18/12/2016Isola C.R.-Corigliano2-0
18/12/2016Luzzese-Paolana0-3
18/12/2016Reggiomediterranea-Vigor Lamezia0-1
18/12/2016Sambiase-Gallico Catona1-3
18/12/2016Scalea-Roggiano2-1
17/12/2016Trebisacce-Locri2-1
Giornata 16
DataIncontroRisultato
08/01/2017Isola C.R.-Acri2-2
08/01/2017Cutro-Cittanovese1-4
08/01/2017Trebisacce-Corigliano1-0
08/01/2017Luzzese-Locri1-1
08/01/2017Gallico Catona-Paolana1-1
08/01/2017Sambiase-Reggiomediterranea3-2
08/01/2017Siderno-Roggiano3-0
08/01/2017Scalea-Vigor Lamezia1-1
Giornata 17
DataIncontroRisultato
15/01/2017Locri-Gallico Catona2-1
15/01/2017Vigor Lamezia-Siderno0-0
15/01/2017Roggiano-Cutro2-0
15/01/2017Cittanovese-Isola C.R.1-1
15/01/2017Corigliano-Luzzese2-1
15/01/2017Paolana-Sambiase2-2
15/01/2017Reggiomediterranea-Scalea2-0
15/01/2017Acri-Trebisacce0-0
Giornata 18
DataIncontroRisultato
22/01/2017Luzzese-Acri1-1
22/01/2017Trebisacce-Cittanovese0-4
22/01/2017Gallico Catona-Corigliano5-2
22/01/2017Paolana-Locri1-0
22/01/2017Siderno-Reggiomediterranea0-0
22/01/2017Isola C.R.-Roggiano3-0
22/01/2017Sambiase-Scalea1-0
22/01/2017Cutro-Vigor Lamezia0-2
Giornata 19
DataIncontroRisultato
29/01/2017Acri-Gallico Catona2-0
29/01/2017Scalea-Siderno2-1
29/01/2017Reggiomediterranea-Cutro0-0
28/01/2017Vigor Lamezia-Isola C.R.0-2
29/01/2017Cittanovese-Luzzese2-0
29/01/2017Corigliano-Paolana2-1
29/01/2017Locri-Sambiase2-1
29/01/2017Roggiano-Trebisacce2-1
Giornata 20
DataIncontroRisultato
05/02/2017Paolana-Acri0-4
05/02/2017Gallico Catona-Cittanovese1-4
05/02/2017Sambiase-Siderno2-2
04/02/2017Locri-Corigliano2-0
05/02/2017Isola C.R.-Reggiomediterranea3-0
05/02/2017Luzzese-Roggiano0-1
05/02/2017Cutro-Scalea0-1
05/02/2017Trebisacce-Vigor Lamezia2-0
Giornata 21
DataIncontroRisultato
12/02/2017Roggiano-Gallico Catona5-0
11/02/2017Siderno-Cutro2-1
12/02/2017Scalea-Isola C.R.0-3
12/02/2017Acri-Locri2-1
12/02/2017Vigor Lamezia-Luzzese1-1
12/02/2017Cittanovese-Paolana5-1
12/02/2017Corigliano-Sambiase0-0
12/02/2017Reggiomediterranea-Trebisacce2-0
Giornata 22
DataIncontroRisultato
19/02/2017Corigliano-Acri3-0
19/02/2017Locri-Cittanovese0-3
19/02/2017Isola C.R.-Siderno4-0
19/02/2017Sambiase-Cutro1-0
19/02/2017Luzzese-Reggiomediterranea1-1
19/02/2017Paolana-Roggiano2-1
19/02/2017Trebisacce-Scalea1-0
18/02/2017Gallico Catona-Vigor Lamezia1-3
Giornata 23
DataIncontroRisultato
26/02/2017Reggiomediterranea-Gallico Catona0-1
26/02/2017Cittanovese-Corigliano2-1
26/02/2017Cutro-Isola C.R.0-3
26/02/2017Roggiano-Locri2-2
26/02/2017Scalea-Luzzese1-1
26/02/2017Vigor Lamezia-Paolana1-0
26/02/2017Acri-Sambiase0-1
26/02/2017Siderno-Trebisacce3-3
Giornata 24
DataIncontroRisultato
05/03/2017Acri-Cittanovese2-1
05/03/2017Luzzese-Siderno0-1
05/03/2017Trebisacce-Cutro2-1
05/03/2017Sambiase-Isola C.R.2-1
05/03/2017Paolana-Reggiomediterranea1-0
05/03/2017Corigliano-Roggiano3-2
05/03/2017Gallico Catona-Scalea1-1
05/03/2017Locri-Vigor Lamezia1-0
Giornata 25
DataIncontroRisultato
12/03/2017Siderno-Gallico Catona1-0
12/03/2017Roggiano-Acri1-1
12/03/2017Vigor Lamezia-Corigliano3-2
12/03/2017Reggiomediterranea-Locri1-0
12/03/2017Cutro-Luzzese0-2
12/03/2017Scalea-Paolana2-1
12/03/2017Cittanovese-Sambiase3-1
12/03/2017Isola C.R.-Trebisacce2-1
Giornata 26
DataIncontroRisultato
19/03/2017Paolana-Siderno0-0
19/03/2017Gallico Catona-Cutro1-2
19/03/2017Luzzese-Isola C.R.1-2
19/03/2017Corigliano-Reggiomediterranea1-0
19/03/2017Cittanovese-Roggiano5-0
19/03/2017Locri-Scalea2-1
19/03/2017Sambiase-Trebisacce1-1
19/03/2017Acri-Vigor Lamezia3-0
Giornata 27
DataIncontroRisultato
26/03/2017Isola C.R.-Gallico Catona1-0
26/03/2017Reggiomediterranea-Acri2-1
26/03/2017Vigor Lamezia-Cittanovese3-1
26/03/2017Scalea-Corigliano0-0
26/03/2017Siderno-Locri1-0
26/03/2017Trebisacce-Luzzese5-3
26/03/2017Cutro-Paolana3-2
26/03/2017Roggiano-Sambiase0-0
Giornata 28
DataIncontroRisultato
02/04/2017Corigliano-Siderno
02/04/2017Locri-Cutro
02/04/2017Paolana-Isola C.R.
02/04/2017Sambiase-Luzzese
02/04/2017Cittanovese-Reggiomediterranea
02/04/2017Acri-Scalea
02/04/2017Gallico Catona-Trebisacce
02/04/2017Roggiano-Vigor Lamezia
Giornata 29
DataIncontroRisultato
23/04/2017Luzzese-Gallico Catona
23/04/2017Siderno-Acri
23/04/2017Scalea-Cittanovese
23/04/2017Cutro-Corigliano
23/04/2017Isola C.R.-Locri
23/04/2017Trebisacce-Paolana
23/04/2017Reggiomediterranea-Roggiano
23/04/2017Sambiase-Vigor Lamezia
Giornata 30
DataIncontroRisultato
30/04/2017Cittanovese-Siderno
30/04/2017Acri-Cutro
30/04/2017Corigliano-Isola C.R.
30/04/2017Paolana-Luzzese
30/04/2017Vigor Lamezia-Reggiomediterranea
30/04/2017Gallico Catona-Sambiase
30/04/2017Roggiano-Scalea
30/04/2017Locri-Trebisacce